All 3 Days of the Conference are including in the price for the 3 day access pass. On Monday May 19th there will be post conference workshops. You can get the VIP pass which includes extra bonuses including access to all of the post conference workshops

11:11AM – 12:00PM

MEET THE VENDORS & SPEAKERS


12:00PM – 12:40PM

Introduction & Spoken Word


1:00PM – 1:40PM

Torkom Ji 432 Hz Sound Experience


1:40PM – 2:30PM

Use the 5 elements to enhance power

RA OF EARTH


2:30PM – 3:20PM

Exit the Matrix

JON BLOCK


3:25PM – 3:55PM

Calling All Angels

JOAN OF ANGELS


3:55PM – 4:25PM

BREAK & VENDOR LOUNGE


4:25PM – 5:15PM

Star Family Wisdom

JENNA LAYDEN


5:15PM – 6:00PM

The Galactic Alliance

SHEILA SEPPI


6:00PM – 6:40PM

BREAK & VENDOR LOUNGE


6:40PM – 7:10PM

Our Metamorphosis – Knowledge, Wisdom, and Truth Revealed

LAURIE WHEELER


7:15PM – 8:05PM

Stargate Energy Meditation

The Stargate Experience


8:20PM – 10:00PM

Planetary Ascension Panel W/ JJ & Desiree Hurtak, Adam Apollo, Lori Spagna, Stargate Experience, Neil Gaur, Phil Gruber, Ismael Perez


9:00AM – 9:30AM

TORKOM & INTRO


9:30AM – 10:00AM

SoulSearch

TANJILA


10:00AM – 11:00AM

Christ Consciousness & Sonic Geometry

ERIC RANKIN


11:05AM – 12:05PM

Evidence of ET Life

CAROLINE CORY


12:05AM – 12:20PM

Phil Gruber


12:20PM – 1:00PM

Elohim Sound Experience

VOX ANGELUS


LUNCH -1:00PM – 2:15PM


2:15PM – 2:35PM

Vivane Chauvet


2:35PM – 2:55PM

Making Contact

ALAN STEINFELD


2:55PM – 4:05PM

How does it feel to be near a tall white

LINDA MOULTON HOWE


4:05PM – 4:40PM

BREAK | TORKOM JI


4:45PM – 5:55.PM

The End of Zep Tepi

ROBERT SCHOCH


6:05PM – 7:15PM

The Return to Oneness

ROBERT EDWARD GRANT


7:15PM – 8:20PM

DINNER


8:20PM – 9:45PM

Ancient Civilizations Panel – Robert Schoch, Michael Cremo, JJ & Desiree Hurtak, Linda Moulton Howe, Neil Gaur, Robert Edward Grant


8:00AM

Vendor Lounge Opens


8:30AM – 9:30AM

Shelly Reef: Harp & Crystal Light Body


9:30AM – 9:35AM

INTRODUCTION


9:35AM – 10:40AM

Your Multidimensional Body

LORI SPAGNA


10:45AM – 11:40AM

Galactic History & AI

ISMAEL PEREZ


11:40AM – 12:00PM

The PTA Mission

NEIL GAUR


LUNCH 12:00PM – 1:10PM


1:10PM – 2:15PM

Temple of the Vedic Planetarium

MICHAEL CREMO


2:15PM – 3:20PM

Time for Cosmic Ascension

JJ & DESIREE HURTAK

BREAK 3:20PM – 4:00PM


4:00PM – 5:05PM

Unified Physics & Starseed Technology

ADAM APOLLO


 

5:10PM – 6:15PM

Interdimensional Soul Alchemy

GERALDINE OROZCO


6:15PM – 6:35PM

Chanting, Gratitude & Spoken Word 


After Party With Larisa Stow & Shakti Tribe

7:30PM – 10:00PM


POST CONFERENCE WORKSHOPS

10:00AM – 1:00PM

Stargate Meditation

THE STARGATE EXPERIENCE


 

Break – 1:00PM – 2:00PM

 


2:00PM – 4:00PM

Ancient Galactic Alchemy

ADAM APOLLO


5:00PM – 7:00PM

Science Meets the Vedas

MICHAEL CREMO